The grant is for the development or enhancement of structures for recycling used oil filters; the aggregate amount is capped at $500,000. §371.024 (b) Requires a do-it-yourselfer used oil collection center to register with the commission and report to the commission annually. §371.024 (b) Requires a do-it-yourselfer used oil collection center and a used oil collection center to register with the commission and report to the commission biannually. §371.024 (a) - (e) refer to "do-it-yourselfer used oil collection center(s)". §371.024 (a) - (e) refer to "do-it-yourselfer used oil collection center(s) and used oil collection center(s)." §371.0245 refers to a "do-it-yourselfer used oil collection center". §371.0245 refers to a "do-it-yourselfer used oil collection center or a used oil collection center". The original bill deleted §371.025 LIMITATION OF LIABILITY. The substitute includes §371.025 LIMITATION OF LIABILITY, but it is not amended from current law. §371.026 refers to used oil transporters, marketers, and recyclers. §371.026 refers to "used oil handlers other than generators". §371.026