of the right to service of process as provided by Section 233.018. SECTION 66. Amends Section 233.0095, Family Code, to authorize the Title IV-D agency, notwithstanding any other provision of this chapter, to immediately present the order and waiver to the court for confirmation without conducting a negotiation conference or requiring the production of financial information, if paternity has been acknowledged, the parties have agreed to the terms of a proposed child support review order, and each party has signed the order, including a waiver of the right to service of process as provided by Section 233.018. SECTION 67. Amends Section 223.018(a), Family Code, by adding to a child support review order the phrase, "I acknowledge that I have read and understand this child support review order," and deleting from the order the phrase, "I know that I do not have to sign this child support review order."