| | | |
|
| | Griffith, Lewis R. (Association of Electric Comanies of Texas (AECT)) |
|
| | Norman, Scott (Texas Association of Builders) |
|
| | | |
| Registering, but not testifying: |
|
| | Kearns, Dennis (BNSF Railway, Texas Railroad Association) |
|
| | Olson, Ron (Union Paific Railroad) |
|
| | | |
| | Castaneda, Jr., Tristan "Tris" (Gulf Coast Chapter, Institute of Scrap Recycling Industries) |
|
| | | |
|
| | Briles, Elaine (DART Transit/Texas Motor Tranportation Assoc.) |
|
| | Bromhall, Michael (FFE Transportation, TMTA) |
|
| | | |
| | |
| | | |
| | Anderson, Scott (Environmental Defense) |
|
| | | |
| Registering, but not testifying: |
|
| | Findeisen, Les (Texas Motor Transportation Association) |
|
| | O'Brien, Beth (Public Citizen) |
|
| | | |
|
| | Lowry, Lacy Scott (Aqua Zyme Disposal - J.W. Massey Owner) |
|
| | Rogers, Darrell (Southwaste Services, Inc.) |
|
| | | |
| | Covacevich, Anthony (Self and Weslaco, TX) |
|
| | Ford, Todd (Liquid Environmental Solutions) |
|
| | Rodriguez, Victor (Liquid Environmenta Solutions) |
|
| | Villarreal, Rudy (City of Alamo, TX) |
|
| | | |
| | Sledge, Brian (Solid Waste Association of North America, Lone Star Chapter (TxSWANA)) |
|
| | | |
| Registering, but not testifying: |
|
| | Garey, Glen (Texas Restaurant Assn.) |
|
| | | |
|
| | Miksa, Mary (Texas Association of Business) |
|
| | Wisdom, Christina (Texas Chemical Council) |
|
| | | |
| | O'Brien, Beth (Public Citizen) |
|
| | | |
| Registering, but not testifying: |
|
| | Hastings, Debbie (Texas Oil & Gas Association) |
|
| | Oswald, Bill (Self and Koch Industries Flint Hill Resources) |
|
| | Reed, Cyrus (Lone Star Chapter of Sierra Club) |
|
| | Strother, Stephanie (AECT-Association of Electric Companies of Texas) |
|
| | Urban, John Paul (Harris County) |
|
| | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
| Registering, but not testifying: |
|
| | Baum, Walt (AECT (Association of Electric Companies of Texas)) |
|
| | Fisher, Scott B. (Texas Petroleum Marketers & Convenience Store Association) |
|
| | Hastings, Debbie (Texas Oil & Gas Association) |
|
| | O'Brien, Beth (Public Citizen) |
|
| | Oswald, Bill (Self and Koch Industries Flint Hill Resources) |
|
| | | |
|
| | Epperson, Charles (Self and Brownfields Stewardship) |
|
| | Graft, Aaron (Cockrell Hill, Copper Canyon, Crandall, Farmersville, Hawk Cove, Italy, Jacksboro, Kemp, Krugerville, Little Elm, Murphy, Pilot Point, continued...) |
|
| | Graft, Aaron (Pottsboro, Roanoke, Runaway Bay, Seabrook, Sunnvela) |
|
| | Jones, Jack (City of Terrell) |
|
| | Miksa, Mary (Texas Association of Business) |
|
| | Whitten, David (City of Terrell, Texas) |
|
| | | |
| Registering, but not testifying: |
|
| | Edwards, Torry L. (City of Terrell, Texas) |
|
| | | |
|